Staff Directory

Clear
FULL NAME EXT LOCATION DEPARTMENT
Abby Rojeck 5170 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Abram, Janice 8031 BDMR BDMR
Administration Board Rm 5156 TRANS TRANS
Administration Conf Rm 5124 ADMN ADMN
Administration Sm Conf Rm 5118 ADMN ADMN
Alex Plevelich 5161 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Allen Raoul 5162 ARC ARC
Ames, Laurie 3306 CES CES
Amiott, Susan 5218 BDMR MH
Andersen, Marla 5221 TRANS TRANS
Anderson, Chris 5095 ARC ARC
Anderson, Chuck 5221 TRANS SUB
Andrea Kirby 5167 SSA SSA
Angelswing Day Care 1035 BDMR BDMR
ARC – Nursing Hab. Mgr. 5093 ARC NURS
ARC 1 A/B 5160 ARC ARC
ARC 1 C/D 5161 ARC ARC
ARC 2 A/B 5163 ARC ARC
ARC 2 C/D 5162 ARC ARC
ARC Basement 5148 ARC ARC
ARC Meeting Room 5273 ARC ARC
ARC North Door 1099 ARC ARC
ARC Nursing 5092 ARC ARC
ARC Psychology 5155 ARC ARC
ARC PT/OT 5159 ARC ARC
ARC Shift Managers 5150 ARC ARC
ARC West Door 1098 ARC ARC
Arko, Marjory 5120 SSA SSA
Ashburn, Cindy 2125 WILL WILL
Ashburn, Scott 5228 BA Broadening Abilities
Attendant 5100 ADMN FIN
Baker, Julie 3304 CES CES
Baldwin, Shermaine 5161 ARC ARC/JCDC
Banks, Tonda 5163 ARC ARC
Barbic, Marcie 2124 WILL WILL
Barker, Jamie 3320 CES CES
Barker, Joan 3305 CES CES
Barkey, Stephanie 8014 BDMR BDMR
Basta, Allison 2104 WILL WILL
Bastulli, Cheryl 2123 WILL WSS
Bastulli, Dawn 5140 SSA SSA
Bates, Janice 1077 BDMR HAB
Batey, Cathy 8037 BDMR BDMR
Beasely, Mekel 5170 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Bell, Michael 918 IMAG NURS
Belman, Samantha 5025 BDMR SPCH
Benton, Denee 5170 JCDC JCDC
Beres, Matthew 3353 CES CES
Beres, Stephanie 5041 ADMN APS
Bernay-Grenier, Karen 5092 ARC NURS
Betegne, Jacqueline 5226 VGC FS
Biddlecom, Gwendolyn 5080 JCDC NURS
Billig, Monica 5170 JCDC JCDC
Birckline, Theresa 5037 ADMIN FIN
Birks, Reginald 5170 JCDC JCDC
Bishop, Jill 5036 ADMN FIN
Black, Laura 5182 JCDC JCDC
Bloyd, Emily 8024 BDMR BDMR
Bochenek, Teresa 8009 BDMR OT
Boggs, John 2126 WILL WILL
Bolt, Megan 2101 WILL SUB
Braden, Angelina 5160 ARC ARC
Bradley, Julie 1000 BDMR SUB
Brass, Nancy 1078 BDMR HAB
Brett, Peg 2101 WILL SUB
Brey, Eric 5060 ADMN HR
Bridal Skender 5170 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Brink, Jennifer 5180 JCDC RES
Broadmoor 1001 BDMR BDMR
Broadmoor Boiler Room 1008 BDMR BDMR
Broadmoor HAB Nursing 1033 BDMR BDMR
Broadmoor LEEP 1022 BDMR BDMR
Broadmoor Lounge 1019 BDMR BDMR
Broadmoor Main 1000 BDMR BDMR
Broadmoor MAINT 1008 BDMR BDMR
Broadmoor MH 5218 BDMR BDMR
Broadmoor MH Nursing 5074 BDMR NURS
Broadmoor Nursing 1007 BDMR NURS
Broadmoor Pool 1009 BDMR BDMR
Broadmoor Sensory Hall 1017 BDMR BDMR
Broadmoor Sub Line 1006 BDMR BDMR
Brown Room 5266 VGC VGC
Brown, Gwendolyn 5056 ADMIN ADMN
Brown, Marketa 5163 ARC ARC
Bumbarger, Andrea 2125 WILL WILL
Bundy, Chris 5119 REC REC
Burgett, Corrina 1000 BDMR SUB
Burnett, Elizabeth 1033 BDMR NURS
Burry, Amy 5092 ARC NURS
Bus – Garage 5224 TRANS TRANS
Byers-Ward, Vickie 5234 VGC/WILL PSYCH
Cafeteria VGC 5229 VGC VGC
Call Off CES 3333 CES CES
Callihan, Tiffany 5170 JCDC JCDC
Camino, Susan 5092 JCDC NURS
Camp Sue Osborn 1037 BDMR BDMR
Campbell, Jasmine 5180 ARC ARC
Campbell, Karyn 5121 TRANS TRANS
Candis Brooks 5161 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Carly Collings 1016 BA Broadening Abilities
Carr, Shari 8043 BDMR BDMR
Carroll, James 8050 VGC CUST
Carroscia, Roxana 1000 BDMR SUB
Carter, Christine 1000 BDMR SUB
Carter, Kathy 5221 TRANS TRANS
Castell, Jennifer 5161 ARC ARC
CES 1050 CES CES
CES Conference Rm 3104 CES CES
CES Trans 3113 CES CES
Charlie Jarosz 5214 VGC VGC
Chifunda, Stephen 1078 BDMR HAB
Chom, Tamara 5092 ARC NURS
Cimperman, Michelle 5152 ADMN APSD
Clayman, Debra 5221 TRANS TRANS
Coach, Rikke 5208 BDMR DF
Cochran, Brandy 5170 JCDC JCDC
Coleman ,Carla S 5153 ARC ARC/JCDC
Coleman, Jamal 5217 VGC VGC
Colonna, Chris 1000 BDMR BDMR
Colonna, Elizabeth 5058 VGC SD
Combs, Rita 5093 ARC NURS
Comella, Angela 2101 WILL SUB
Comella, Krista 2101 WILL SUB
Comp. Help Line 5026 ADMN DATA
Condon, Angela 2101 WILL SUB
Connell, Christina 5182 JCDC SMG
Connelly, Mike 5069 ADMN PFMGR
Connolly, Susan 3346 CES SUB
Corrall, Jennifer 5086 SSA SSA
Costantino, Mike 2135 WILL HAB
Coursen, Alyssa 5170 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Cozzens, Ashley 2144 WILL WILL
Crosby, Cindy 5022 ADMN FIN
Croyle, Dottie 5048 SSA SSA
Cyvas, Michaelanne 5150 ARC SUB
Daisher, Rachel 5160 ARC ARC
Danielle Fogler 5161 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Daugherty, Sabrina 5092 ARC NURS
Davis, Barbara 8052 VGC MAINT
Davis, Carolyn 2128 WILL WILL
Davison, Linda 2127 WILL WSS
Dawn Dean 5134 SSA SSA
Dawson, Carla 1000 BDMR SUB
Dayonna Jeter 5170 ARC ARC/JCDC
Deanna Mack 5092 ARC ARC
Deepwood Foundation 5208 BDMR BDMR
DeFlorio, Thomas 5154 ARC DIR
Delfs, Patty 2128 WILL WILL
Delis, Amy 5182 JCDC SMGR
DeRosa, Linda 1004 BDMR BDMR
DeRosa, Rebecca 1000 BDMR BDMR
Desi Cleggett-Hollaway 5019 ARC SUB
Deutsch, Fern 1000 BDMR SUB
Diana Eisler 5221 TRANSPORTATION TRANSPORTATION
Dillen, Patty 8001 BDMR BDMR
Dinkins, Yvette 5170 JCDC JCDC
Dipio, Dominic 3303 CES SUB JC/VO
Dixon, Danielle 1013 BDMR BDMR
Dixon, Sharon 5221 TRANS TRANS
Dowen, Tracie 5073 ADMN IT
Doyle, Wendi 5150 ARC SMG
Drazdik, Kaelee 5226 VGC FS
Dresser, Leslie 5160 ARC ARC
Dressler, Sharon 5160 ARC ARC
Drivers CES 3115 CES CES
Drotar, Carolyn 1000 BDMR SUB
Duncan, Jeanne 5198 SSA SSA
Durant, Tammera 5062 ADMN SUB
Durst, Robert 5221 TRANS TRANS
Durst, Tajuana 3336 CES CES
Dye, Cathy 5114 VGC IA
Elshaw, Mary 1005 BDMR BDMR
Eng, Sharon 8027 BDMR BDMR
Ervin, MAtthew 5177 SSA SSA
Evans, Michael 5226 VGC FS
Ewing, Nancy 5221 TRANS TRANS
Eye, Juliann 5129 SSA SSA
Faber, Jill 8008 BDMR PT
Fax – ADMN 5290 ADMN ADMN
Fax – ARC 5188 ARC ARC
Fax – ARC Nursing 5292 ARC NURS
Fax – ARC SO 5133 ARC ARC
Fax – Broadmoor 1003 BDMR BDMR
Fax – Broadmoor Nursing 1030 BDMR NURS
Fax – Camp Sue Osborn 1041 BDMR HMG
Fax – CES 1060 CES CES
Fax – Copy room 5291 ADMN ADMN
Fax – D.F. 5267 BDMR DF
Fax – DI 5259 VGC VGC
Fax – Early Intervention 1024 BDMR EI
Fax – Food Service 5072 VGC FS
Fax – HR 5288 ADMN HR
Fax – IA 5143 VGC IA
Fax – JCDC 5030 JCDC JCDC
Fax – JCDC Nursing 5293 JCDC NURS
Fax – MAINT 5099 MAINT MAINT
Fax – Operations 1074 ADMN OPER
Fax – Recreation 5135 REC REC
Fax – SSA 5125 SSA SSA
Fax – Transportation 5258 TRANS TRANS
Fax – VGC Main Office 5295 VGC VGC
Fax – VGC MH 5078 VGC NURS
Fax – VGC Nursing 5294 VGC NURS
Fax – Volunteers 5284 ADMN VOL
Fax – Will Nursing 2191 WILL NURS
Fax – Will Shipping 2190 WILL WILL
Fazekas, Traci 8039 BDMR BDMR
Fenner, Erin 5046 SSA SSA
Fenstermaker, Alex 5190 VGC SUB
Fenstermaker, Jen 5214 VGC VGC
Fisher, Nicole 8020 BDMR BDMR
Fishwick, Ellana 5137 REC REC
Flack, Carol 5238 VGC VGC
Flannigan, Vicki 5080 JCDC NURS
Flannigan, Victoria 5170 JCDC JCDC
Foegen, Gayle 2101 WILL SUB
Fojas, Glennie 5162 ARC 5162
Foltz, Clifford 5260 MAINT MAINT
Food Service 5226 VGC FS
Ford, Susan 5182 JCDC JCDC
Forster, Christine 5083 VGC NURS
Fovargue, Jennifer 2123 WILL WILL
Frank, Joni 5287 VGC VGC
Franke, Timothy 3353 CES CES
Franklin-Branch, Angelie 5150 ARC ARC
Fraser, Marsha 5221 TRANS TRANS
Fratino, Robert 3105 CES DIR
Frederick J. Kovach 1000 BDMR BDMR
Front Desk 5102 ADMN ADMN
Fry, Jenny 5160 ARC ARC
Funk, Regina 5221 TRANS TRANS
Garage 5224 TRANS TRANS
General, Cheryl 1036 BDMR BDMR
George, Camille 918 IMAG AUT
George, Lisa 1016 BDMR MGR
Gerson, Pat 5230 VGC DI
Gibb, Tracy 2119 WILL WSS
Ginny Frohwek 5177 SSA SSA
Girgas, Deb 2122 WILL WSS
Glasgow, Jack 5150 ARC CUST
Golding, Randy 5214 VGC VGC
Golphin, Danielle 5170 JCDC JCDC
Golphin, Devann 5170 JCDC JCDC
Good, Sharon 5039 ADMN MR
Gough, Shaun 1008 BDMR MAINT
Graham, Rod 5150 ARC CUST
Griffith, Melissa 5047 SSA SSA
Guild, Gale 3120 CES CES
Gutauckas, Norman 5170 JCDC JCDC
Guy, Lisa 2101 WILL SUB
Hager, Richard 3310 CES CES
Halloway, Linda 5190 VGC VGC
Hammer, Eric 5018 ADMN FIN
Hamsher, Matt 5269 ARC ARC/JCDC
Hamsher, Matthew 5162 ARC ARC
Hanna, James 5163 ARC ARC
Hanson, Phyllis 5231 VGC DI
Hardwick, Patrina 5163 ARC ARC
Harmon, Dorleen 5226 VGC FS
Harris, LaShawn 5180 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Harrison, Charlotte 5084 ADMN HR
Harrold, Yvonne 8033 BDMR BDMR
Heather Neibecker 5219 MUI/IA MUI/IA
Henderson, Michele 8003 BDMR BDMR
Henderson, Michelle 5160 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Henkel, Suzanne 5067 ADMN HR
Hiatt, Octavia 5160 ARC ARC
Higgins, Malcolm 5024 ADMN IT
Hilborn, Bruce 5149 REC REC
Hodkey, Molly 5019 ARC TEMP CLERK
Hohman, Joann 5074 BDMR NURS
Holder, Richard 5221 TRANS TRANS
Hollander, Diana 5055 ADMN PURC
Holloway, Desereiel 5161 ARC ARC
Holloway, Linda 5190 VGC VGC
Hood, Angelita 5161 ARC ARC
Horbay, Karen 5221 TRANS TRANS
Horvat, Edwina 5061 ADMN HR
Horvath, Philip 5221 TRANS TRANS
Hounshell, Raymond 5221 TRANS TRANS
Hrenko, Jeanne 5062 ADMN SUB
Hull, Lisa 2101 WILL SUB
Human Resources 5062 ADMN HR
Humphrey, Chris 1025 BDMR BDMR
Hurley, Mary 5131 ARC ARC
Hurst, Patricia 5192 VGC HAB
Huth, Katie 2105 WILL DIR
Imagine School 918 IMAG AUT
Imagine School Nursing 918 IMAG NURS
Irby, A’leyah 5170 JCDC JCDC
Ivkovic, Jackie 5189 SSA SSA
Jacqueline Fisher BDMR BDMR
Jancura, Kevin 8053 VGC CUST
Janet Zedaker 5221 TRANS TRANSPORTATION
Jasmine Little John 5182 JCDC SUB
JCDC – A/B Lobby 5170 JCDC JCDC
JCDC – C/D Lobby 5180 JCDC JCDC
JCDC – Kitchen 5237 JCDC FS
JCDC – Nursing Hab. Mgr. 5082 JCDC NURS
JCDC Bell ICM 1096 JCDC JCDC
JCDC Door ICM 1097 JCDC JCDC
JCDC Nursing 5080 JCDC JCDC
Jenkins, Simeko 5092 ARC NURS
Jessica Stavange 5092 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Job Coaches CES 3112 CES CES
Job Procurement 5199 VGC VGC
Johnson, Alice 5170 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Johnson, Kahla 5163 ARC ARC
Johnson, Kim 5218 BDMR MH
Johnson, Mistie 5062 ADMN HR
Johnson, Regina 5210 VGC VGC
Johnston, Daniel 2117 WILL CUST
Johnston, Kathy 5217 VGC VGC
Jonathan Evans 5226 Food Service SUB
Jonnita Gibson 5161 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Joyce Merriweather 5170 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Joyce, Shawn 5190 VGC SUB
Julie O’Neil 5064 SSA SSA
Kaim, Kim 5221 TRANS TRANS
Kali Miller 2117 WILL CUST
Kathryn Glick 5092 ARC ARC
Kayza, Annamarie 918 IMAG AUT
Kelley, Denise 5054 ADMN PAY
Kilpatrick, Sean 918 IMAG AUT
Kimberly Kinsella 2101 WILL WILL
King, Sara 5040 SSA SSA
Kishton, Gloria 5221 TRANS TRANS
Kitchen – ARC FL1 5158 ARC FS
Kitchen – ARC FL2 5164 ARC FS
Kitchen – JCDC 5237 JCDC FS
Kitchen – Willoughby 2112 WILL WILL
kizer, Ebony 1000 BDMR BDMR
Kizer, Ebony 5170 JCDC JCDC
Klein, Jill 8040 BDMR BDMR
Klements, Amanda 8041 BDMR BDMR
Kline, Sheryl 1002 BDMR BDMR
Klug, Lori 2120 WILL WILL
Knight, Ashley 5095 ARC DON
Knight, Paul 5221 TRANS TRANS
Korb, Dawn 5194 VGC VGC
Koscho, Virginia 5226 VGC FS
Kozelka, Mary 5034 ADMN FIN
Kraft, Chris 3311 CES CES
Kral, Debbie 1076 BDMR HAB
Krause, Scott 1077 BDMR HAB
Kreger, Danette 5128 SSA SSA
Krepshaw, Vincent 5080 JCDC NURS
Kropko, Rhonda 2128 WILL WILL
Krupka,Tessa 5181 JCDC ARC/JCDC
Kubea, Greg 5097 SSA SSA
Kucera, Jennifer 1007 BDMR NURS
Kuchenbecker, Amy 5092 ARC NURS
Kuenzig, Laura 1022 BDMR BDMR
Kukura, Suzanne 1000 BDMR SUB
Kuzius, Patrick 5260 MAINT MAINT
L C Educational Service Ctr 1062 BDMR BDMR
Laforce, Patricia 1079 BDMR HAB
Laketta Tate 5182 JCDC JCDC
Lambert, Carole 5221 TRANS PT
Landwei-Phillips, Lynnmarie 5173 ADMN ADMN
Landwei-Phillips, Lynnmarie 5050 ADMN VOL
Langa, Denise 5117 VGC IA
Langbehn, Karl 5218 BDMR MH
LaPierre, Richard 5226 VGC FS
LaSalvia, Samantha 5123 VGC ADM
Lashantel Lee 5170 JCDC ARC/JCDC
Lawson-Thompson, Matthew 5162 ARC ARC
Layne, Paul 2121 WILL MAINT
Layne, Tammy 2102 WILL WILL
LeBlang, Sally 918 IMAG AUT
Lenishia Clark 5160 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Leppelmeir, Kristen 5182 JDCDC SUB
Lesko, Wendy 1021 BDMR BDMR
Lewis, Bridget 8023 BDMR BDMR
Lewis, Louanne 5080 JCDC NURS
Lindrose, Michelle 5045 SSA SSA
Lindsay Reho 2101 WILL SUB
Lindsey Spence 1717 IMAG SUB
Little, D’athan 5170 JCDC JCDC
Longbons, Benjamin 5221 TRANS SUB
Loparo, David 1008 BDMR CUST
Losey, Donna 5221 TRANS TRANS
Losey, Gary 5221 TRANS TRANS
Loughry, Robert 5221 TRANS TRANS
Lowthian, Anna 5218 BDMR MH
Lund, Deb 5037 ADMN FIN
Lynch, Lori 5161 ARC ARC
Maddox, Antoine 5162 ARC ARC
Maglosky, John 5051 ADMN OPDIR
Mahler, Ann 5122 ADMN QADIR
Maintenance Breakroom 5116 MAINT MAINT
Maksymowicz, Marie 5092 ARC NURS
Malek, Amy 1000 BDMR SUB
March, Sue 5027 ADMN FDIR
Marsha Sprague 5126 SSA SSA
Mary Jo Schiciano 5170 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Masal, Wendi 2123 WILL WILL
Mathis, Suzanne 1717 Imagine Imagine
Matthews, Alexis 5170 JCDC JCDC
Matthews, Alexis 5160 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Mazur, Andrea 5221 TRANS TRANS
Mazur, John 5260 MAINT MAINT
McArthur, Valerie 2126 WILL WILL
McCourt, Oliver 5162 ARC ARC
McCullough-Snapp, Theresa 5261 MAINT CUST
McCullough, Karla 8035 BDMR BDMR
McKeon, Aaliyah 5161 ARC ARC
McMonagle, Lauren 5170 JCDC JCDC
Mele, Gerri 2101 WILL WILL
Melissa Rigby 5217 VGC VGC
Meltvedt, Susan 1000 BDMR SUB
Menmuir, Michele 3302 CES CES
Merchant, Christine 2122 WILL WILL
Metelko, Gary 5085 VGC DI
Meyers, Tawny 5182 JCDC JCDC
Michael Carroll Jr. 5161 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Michelle Davidson 5180 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Michelle Wakeman 5043 SSA SSA
Mihacevich, Sue 8032 BDMR PT
Miller, Chris 5035 ADMN FIN
Miller, David 5115 VGC IA
Miller, Elizabeth 1010 BDMR BDMR
Miller, Lisa 5160 ARC ARC
Miller, Sharon 1000 BDMR SUB
Milroy, Erin 8018 BDMR BDMR
Mingus, Kim 8015 BDMR BDMR
Miracle, Colleen 1000 BDMR SUB
Misura, Eve 5190 VGC SUB
Mlaker, Jeanne 5238 VGC VGC
Moore, Brenda 5049 SSA SSA
Moore, Khadija 5170 JCDC JCDC
Moran, Theresa 8013 BDMR BDMR
Morrison-Hearn, Mary 5277 WILL HAB
Morrow, Bill 5224 TRANS TRANS
Moyer, Cindy 5261 MAINT MAINT
Mucciarone, Melissa 5176 SSA SSA
Multi-Handicapped 5218 BDMR MH
Munitz, Gail 1000 BDMR SUB
Munitz, Katrina 1000 BDMR SUB
New Avenues to Indep 216 BDMR BDMR
Nicole Balsam 5170 ARC ARC/JCDC
Nilvia Jackson 5182 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Nix, Katrina 5163 ARC ARC
Nolan, Jenice 2101 WILL SUB
Noviski, Sarah 3318 CES SUB
Null, Michael 5142 SSA SSA
Nunnally, Maureen 5182 JCDC DUB
Nursing – ARC 5092 ARC NURS
Nursing – Broadmoor 1007 BDMR NURS
Nursing – Broadmoor HAB 1033 BDMR NURS
Nursing – Broadmoor MH 5074 BDMR NURS
Nursing – Call-Off 5077 ARC NURS
Nursing – Clinic 5083 VGC NURS
Nursing – Director 5095 ARC NURS
Nursing – Emergency 5090 ARC NURS
Nursing – Fax 5292 ARC NURS
Nursing – Hab Mgr 5093 ARC NURS
Nursing – Imagine 918 IMAG NURS
Nursing – JCDC 5080 JCDC NURS
Nursing – Willoughby 2115 WILL NURS
Nuti, Ann 5243 VGC PURC
O’Janpa-Kessler, Patricia 5182 JCDC JCDC
Oh, Jenny 5182 JCDC JCDC
Okabe, Penny 1000 BDMR SUB
Oligny, Robin 5221 TRANS TRANS
Operations 5051 ADMN OPER
Padden, Katherine 2101 WILL SUB
Padden, Mary 2126 WILL WILL
Pallaise, Shirley 8034 BDMR BDMR
Palmore, Carla 5272 JCDC JCDC
Paul Dye 5224 TRANS TRANS
Penny, Anita 5261 MAINT CUST
Perish, Heidi 2122 WILL WILL
Pestello, Joe 2138 WILL WILL
Pestello, Susan 2125 WILL WSS
Petersen, Kylie 1016 BDMR BDMR
Phiri, Rosemond 5214 VGC VGC
Picozzi, Nicole 5190 VGC SUB
Pike, Irene 5150 ARC UISM
Piscalko, Tina 1077 BDMR BDMR
Pokorny, Krystal 5223 TRANS TRANS
Poldiak, James 5260 MAINT MAINT
Pollard, Joan 1000 BDMR BDMR
Predina, Antonia 5228 Broadening Abilities Broadening Abilities
Prucey, Fronzee 5221 TRANS TRANS
Puracchio, Paula 5221 TRANS TRANS
Puszak, Stephanie 5092 ARC NURS
Quintina Smith 5170 ARC ARC/JCDC
Radonich, Tracy 5076 ADMN IT
Ratcliffe, Donald 5160 ARC ARC
Ratino, Stephanie 8016 BDMR BDMR
Razzante, Michael 1079 BDMR HAB
Recreation Site 5165 REC REC
Redrick, Dontez 5161 ARC ARC
Reed, Becky 5151 JCDC JCDC
Reschke, Ainslie 5063 ADMN HR
Residential Call-Off 5112 ARC ARC
Rhodes, Traci 5160 ARC ARC
Ricehill, Caryn 5221 TRANS TRANS
Richter, Michele 1076 BA BA
Richter, Thomas 2126 WILL WILL
Ricket, Robert 5260 MAINT MAINT
Riestra-Contreras, Kelly 5180 JCDC JCDC
Rios, Josh 3334 CES CES
Ritt, Kiley 5059 SSA SSA
Robin Irons 5095 ARC NURS
Robinette, Melissa 8022 BDMR BDMR
Rodgers, Katarina 5038 ADMN PMGR
Roman, Elfie 5200 ADMN SUP
Romano, Deb 8019 BDMR BDMR
Rossi, Carla 5181 JCDC RES
Rouse, Tierra 5180 ARC/JCDC ARC.JCDC
Royko, Jennifer 2117 WILL CUST
Runesha Perry 5161 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Ryan, Heather 5098 SSA SSA
Ryan, Richard 5221 TRANS TRANS
Rygel, Stephen 8051 VGC MAINT
Sanderfer, Keisha 5162 ARC ARC
Sands, Jennifer 5226 VGC FS
Schaltenbrand, Eric 5020 ADMN LEG
Schreiber, Beki 5052 ADMN OPER
Scott, Denise 5132 SSA SSA
Scye, Juanita 5190 VGC SUB
Sean Kilpatrick 5071 SSA SSA
Segulin, Shelley 5161 ARC ARC
Seymour, Terry 5226 VGC FS
Seymour, Tim 5226 VGC FS
Shannon Williams 2101 WILL SUB
Shannon, Sue 2129 WILL NURS
Sharon Calles 5161 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Shearson, Sheritta 5170 JCDC JCDC
Sheehan, Heidi 2136 WILL WILL
Sheridan, Jackie 5195 VGC VGC
Sherrie Lewis 2124 WILL WILL
Shift Mgrs – ARC 5150 ARC ARC
Shift Mgrs – JCDC 5182 JCDC JCDC
Shine, Kathy 5127 SSA SW
Shipping Dock 5206 VGC VGC
Shoff, Christina 5261 MAINT CUST
Shubert, Kara 5144 REC REC
Siers, Dawn 1076 BDMR HAB
Simcic, Jennifer 5053 ADMN PAY
Skrjanc, Courtney 3321 CES CES
Smith, Karen 1079 BDMR HAB
Smith, Katherine 2118 WILL SPCH
Smith, Robert 5260 MAINT MAINT
Smith, Sharon 5220 TRANS TRANS
Smith, Tammy 5221 TRANS TRANS
Smoot, Debra 5221 TRANS TRANS
Smrdel, Dena 5197 SSA SSA
Snider, Karen 1078 BDMR HAB
Snook, Craig 2107 WILL WILL
Snow Line 5299 ADMN OPER
Snyder, Catherine 5221 TRANS TRANS
Soeder, Bonnie 2126 WILL WSS
Spadafora, Sara 1009 BDMR LCESC
Special Olympics 5119 REC REC
Springer, Ashley 1000 BDMR BDMR
SSA – Conference Room 5107 SSA SSA
SSA – File Room 5126 SSA SSA
SSA – Kitchen 5108 SSA SSA
SSA – Office 5145 SSA SSA
SSA – Office 5146 SSA SSA
Stacy, Brandy 2127 WILL WSS
Staff Development 5057 ARC SD
Staff Development 5058 ARC SD
Stalnaker, Michelle 5066 ARC ARC
Stanzi, Jeannette 2101 WILL SUB
Starkey, Eric 5161 ARC ARC
Steel, Shialetha 5170 JCDC JCDC
Steinberger, Lindsey 8011 BDMR BDMR
Stephanie Albert 5161 ARC ARC
Stevens, Lisa 5057 VGC SD
Stewart, Amanda 5162 ARC ARC
Stratton, Larry 5221 TRANS TRANS
Sullivan, Patty 5092 ARC NURS
Suydam, Robert 5221 TRANS TRANS
Svoboda, Brooke 8021 BDMR BDMR
Sweeney, Dan 5214 VGC VGC
Sylvia Moses 5092 ARC ARC
Tabor, Gary 5170 ADMN CUST
Tabor, Karen 5141 VGC DI
Tamura, Michael 5170 JCDC MAINT
Tania Carter 5092 ARC NURS
Tate, Adrian 5180 ARC JCDC
Tatterson, Jason 5221 TRANS TRANS
Tavoletti, Nona 2115 WILL NURS
Taylor, Dona 3113 CES CES
Terhart, Mike 5136 REC REC
Theresa Wetzel 5050 ADM ADM
Thomas, Bob 5221 TRANS TRANS
Thompson, Alandra 5274 JCDC JCDC
Thompson, Nicole 5088 SSA SSA
Thornton, Charles 2120 WILL WILL
Thuita, Lucy 5092 ARC NURS
Tiarra Doss 5180 JCDC ARC/JCDC
Topalian, Deb 5168 SSA SSA
Tracie Levandusky 5221 TRANSPORTATION TRANS
Trans – Call Off 5296 TRANS TRANS
Trans – Lounge 5241 TRANS TRANS
Trans – Parent Call-Off 5222 TRANS TRANS
Transportation 5223 TRANS TRANS
Tranter, Patricia 1000 BDMR SUB
Travers, Jodi 5132 ADM ADM
Trend, David 5261 MAINT SUB
Trombley, Chris 3106 CES CES
Tsiros, Judy 2116 WILL WILL
Tucker, Larry 5210 VGC VGC
Tukes, Leslie 5092 ARC NURS
Turcovsky, Elizabeth 8002 BDMR BDMR
Turner, Kathleen 5092 ARC/JCDC SUB
Turner, Nancy 5210 VGC VGC
Uhland, Robin 8056 BDMR OT
Umin, Michael 918 IMAG AUT
Uminski,Katie 3309 CES SUB JC/VO
Underwood, Kristoyl 5170 JCDC ARC/JCDC
Unusual Incident VM 5113 ADMN SUP
Urbanek, Rachael 918 IMAG AUT
Urbanek, Rachel 1717 IMAG DIR
Varcho, Christine 5221 TRANS TRANS
Vecchio, Susan 5068 SSA SSA
Velikonya, Paul 5227 BDMR MH
Veri, Kathy 3100 CES CES
Vespa, Ann 8017 BDMR BDMR
VGC – Break Area 5236 VGC VGC
VGC – Brown Room 5266 VGC VGC
VGC – Cafeteria 5229 VGC VGC
VGC – Call Off 5196 VGC VGC
VGC – Conference Room 5276 VGC VGC
VGC – Custodial/Maint 5205 VGC VGC
VGC – HAB 1 5210 VGC VGC
VGC – HAB 2 5217 VGC VGC
VGC – HAB 3 5238 VGC VGC
VGC – HAB 4 5214 VGC VGC
VGC – Main Line 5190 VGC VGC
VGC – Nursing Clinic 5083 VGC VGC
VGC – Psychology 5234 VGC VGC
VGC – Social Worker 5123 VGC VGC
VGC – Subs 5190 VGC VGC
Vivod-Preister, Victoria 8010 BDMR BDMR
Voc Guidance Center 5190 VGC VGC
Vogel, Kitty 1040 BDMR BDMR
Volunteers 5050 ADMN VOL
Walker, David 5226 VGC FS
Wandel, Donna 5217 VGC VGC
Warehouse-Purch 5243 VGC PURCH
Washburn, Devin 3317 CES CES
Washington, Latoya 5150 ARC ARC
Watson, Angela 5150 ARC SMG
Weber, Alyssa 5092 ARC NURS SUB
Wells, Jane 5033 ADMN FIN
Westerfield, Veronica 5182 JCDC SUB
Whited, Jennifer 5217 VGC VGC
Whiting, Jim 1077 BA BA
Whittacker, Sherlanda 5180 JCDC JCDC
Williams, Janeen 2192 WILL WILL
Williams, LaJune 5161 ARC/JCDC ARC/JCDC
Williams, My’Ling 3101 CES CES
Willoughby – Call Off 2202 WILL WILL
Willoughby – Conf. Room 2109 WILL WILL
Willoughby – Fax Main 2190 WILL WILL
Willoughby – Fax Nursing 2191 WILL WILL
Willoughby – HAB 1 2128 WILL WILL
Willoughby – HAB 2 2122 WILL WILL
Willoughby – Kitchen 2112 WILL WILL
Willoughby – Lunch Room 2111 WILL WILL
Willoughby – Main Line 269 WILL WILL
Willoughby – Nightline 269 WILL WILL
Willoughby – Nursing 2115 WILL WILL
Willoughby – OT/PT 2137 WILL WILL
Willoughby – Psychology 2131 WILL WILL
Willoughby – Staff Lounge 2110 WILL WILL
Willoughby – Training 1 2126 WILL WILL
Willoughby – Training 2 2124 WILL WILL
Willoughby – Work 1 2127 WILL WILL
Willoughby – Work 2 2123 WILL WILL
Willoughby – Work 3 2125 WILL WILL
Wills, Craig 5221 TRANS SUB
Wilson, Ella 5150 ARC ARC
Wilson. Courtney 5182 JCDC ARC/JCDC
Winter, Denice 1076 BDMR HAB
Wojnarowsky, Jane 1016 BDMR BDMR
Wolf, Nina 1000 BDMR BDMR
Womack, Amber 1000 BDMR SUB
Woodring, Patrick 5170 JCDC JCDC
Yeary, Donetta 5017 ADMN SUP
YMCA – Daycare 1039 BDMR BDMR
Zelenak, Deb 3327 CES CES